Basketball

23:00 basketball Southern University Jaguars - North Carolina Central Eagles
22:30 basketball San Francisco Dons - Towson Tigers
22:00 basketball Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Toledo Rockets
22:00 basketball North Carolina A&T Aggies - Ohio Bobcats
21:30 basketball West Virginia Mountaineers - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
21:30 basketball Auburn Tigers - St. Joseph's Hawks
21:05 basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
21:00 basketball Austin Peay Governors - East Tennessee State Buccaneers
21:00 basketball Ole Miss Rebels - Jackson State Tigers
21:00 basketball Nebraska Cornhuskers - Nevada Wolf Pack
21:00 basketball Saint John's Red Storm - La Salle Explorers
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - BC Khimki Moscow
21:00 basketball Olympiacos Piraeus - TD Systems Baskonia
20:30 basketball Kansas Jayhawks - Gonzaga Bulldogs
20:00 basketball KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Anadolu Efes
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
19:00 basketball Longwood Lancers - Delaware State Hornets
19:00 basketball Illinois Fighting Illini - Chicago State Cougars
19:00 basketball Xavier Musketeers - Bradley Braves
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid
20:00 basketball Mali - Rwanda
23:00 basketball Southern University Jaguars - North Carolina Central Eagles
22:30 basketball San Francisco Dons - Towson Tigers
22:00 basketball Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Toledo Rockets
22:00 basketball North Carolina A&T Aggies - Ohio Bobcats
21:30 basketball West Virginia Mountaineers - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
21:30 basketball Auburn Tigers - St. Joseph's Hawks
21:05 basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
21:00 basketball Austin Peay Governors - East Tennessee State Buccaneers
21:00 basketball Ole Miss Rebels - Jackson State Tigers
21:00 basketball Nebraska Cornhuskers - Nevada Wolf Pack
21:00 basketball Saint John's Red Storm - La Salle Explorers
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - BC Khimki Moscow
21:00 basketball Olympiacos Piraeus - TD Systems Baskonia
20:30 basketball Kansas Jayhawks - Gonzaga Bulldogs
20:00 basketball KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Anadolu Efes
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
19:00 basketball Longwood Lancers - Delaware State Hornets
19:00 basketball Illinois Fighting Illini - Chicago State Cougars
19:00 basketball Xavier Musketeers - Bradley Braves
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid
22:30 basketball San Francisco Dons - Towson Tigers
22:00 basketball Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Toledo Rockets
22:00 basketball North Carolina A&T Aggies - Ohio Bobcats
21:30 basketball West Virginia Mountaineers - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
21:30 basketball Portugal - Cyprus
21:05 basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
21:00 basketball Nebraska Cornhuskers - Nevada Wolf Pack
21:00 basketball Saint John's Red Storm - La Salle Explorers
21:00 basketball Austin Peay Governors - East Tennessee State Buccaneers
21:00 basketball Olympiacos Piraeus - TD Systems Baskonia
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - BC Khimki Moscow
20:30 basketball Kansas Jayhawks - Gonzaga Bulldogs
20:00 basketball Slovakia - Kosovo
20:00 basketball Mali - Rwanda
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
20:00 basketball KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Anadolu Efes
19:00 basketball Illinois Fighting Illini - Chicago State Cougars
19:00 basketball Xavier Musketeers - Bradley Braves
19:00 basketball Memphis Tigers - Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
19:00 basketball Longwood Lancers - Delaware State Hornets
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid
18:30 basketball Belarus - Albania
22:30 basketball San Francisco Dons - Towson Tigers
22:30 basketball San Francisco Dons - Towson Tigers
22:00 basketball Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Toledo Rockets
22:00 basketball Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Toledo Rockets
22:00 basketball North Carolina A&T Aggies - Ohio Bobcats
22:00 basketball North Carolina A&T Aggies - Ohio Bobcats
21:30 basketball West Virginia Mountaineers - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
21:30 basketball West Virginia Mountaineers - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
21:30 basketball Portugal - Cyprus
21:30 basketball Portugal - Cyprus
21:05 basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
21:05 basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
21:00 basketball Nebraska Cornhuskers - Nevada Wolf Pack
21:00 basketball Nebraska Cornhuskers - Nevada Wolf Pack
21:00 basketball Saint John's Red Storm - La Salle Explorers
21:00 basketball Saint John's Red Storm - La Salle Explorers
21:00 basketball Austin Peay Governors - East Tennessee State Buccaneers
21:00 basketball Austin Peay Governors - East Tennessee State Buccaneers
21:00 basketball Olympiacos Piraeus - TD Systems Baskonia
21:00 basketball Olympiacos Piraeus - TD Systems Baskonia
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - BC Khimki Moscow
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - BC Khimki Moscow
20:30 basketball Kansas Jayhawks - Gonzaga Bulldogs
20:30 basketball Kansas Jayhawks - Gonzaga Bulldogs
20:00 basketball Slovakia - Kosovo
20:00 basketball Slovakia - Kosovo
20:00 basketball Mali - Rwanda
20:00 basketball Mali - Rwanda
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
20:00 basketball KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Anadolu Efes
20:00 basketball KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Anadolu Efes
19:00 basketball Illinois Fighting Illini - Chicago State Cougars
19:00 basketball Illinois Fighting Illini - Chicago State Cougars
19:00 basketball Xavier Musketeers - Bradley Braves
19:00 basketball Xavier Musketeers - Bradley Braves
19:00 basketball Memphis Tigers - Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
19:00 basketball Memphis Tigers - Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
19:00 basketball Longwood Lancers - Delaware State Hornets
19:00 basketball Longwood Lancers - Delaware State Hornets
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid
18:30 basketball Belarus - Albania
18:30 basketball Belarus - Albania
22:30 basketball San Francisco Dons - Towson Tigers
22:00 basketball Oakland Golden Grizzlies - Toledo Rockets
22:00 basketball North Carolina A&T Aggies - Ohio Bobcats
21:30 basketball West Virginia Mountaineers - Virginia Commonwealth Rams
21:30 basketball Portugal - Cyprus
21:05 basketball Maccabi Tel Aviv - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
21:00 basketball Nebraska Cornhuskers - Nevada Wolf Pack
21:00 basketball Saint John's Red Storm - La Salle Explorers
21:00 basketball Austin Peay Governors - East Tennessee State Buccaneers
21:00 basketball Olympiacos Piraeus - TD Systems Baskonia
21:00 basketball Alba Berlin - BC Khimki Moscow
20:30 basketball Kansas Jayhawks - Gonzaga Bulldogs
20:00 basketball Slovakia - Kosovo
20:00 basketball Mali - Rwanda
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
20:00 basketball KK Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Anadolu Efes
19:00 basketball Illinois Fighting Illini - Chicago State Cougars
19:00 basketball Xavier Musketeers - Bradley Braves
19:00 basketball Memphis Tigers - Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
19:00 basketball Longwood Lancers - Delaware State Hornets
19:00 basketball CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid
18:30 basketball Belarus - Albania