Others

14:30 others Sverdlov, Mikhail - Vologzhanin, Vladimir
16:15 others Kalachev, Victor - Prokhorov, Andrey
16:00 volleyball Leningradka St. Petersburg (W) - Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (W)
15:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Leinster
13:15 others Butorin, Oleg - Sarkisov, Vitaly
15:50 others Highfield, Liam - Steadman, Craig
16:45 others Bazhinov, Yaroslav - Nyrkov, Ivan
16:30 handball Montenegro - Netherlands
15:20 others Wilson, Gary - Johal, Kuldesh
15:00 rugby Stade Toulousain - Cardiff Blues
16:30 handball Montenegro - Netherlands
15:45 others Ambrosimov, Fedor - Nyrkov, Ivan
15:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Leinster
15:00 rugby Stade Toulousain - Cardiff Blues
15:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Leinster
16:00 volleyball Dynamo-LO - Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:00 others Blackwell, Simon - Brecel, Luca
15:30 others Vologzhanin, Vladimir - Simonov, Konstantin
17:00 volleyball Minchanka Minsk (W) - VC Tulitsa (W)
15:00 others Simonov, Konstantin - Sadkov, Andrey
15:30 others Liang Wenbo - Surety, Zak
15:40 others Murphy, Shaun - Burns, Ian
16:10 others Georgiou, Michael - Ajaib, Farakh
16:00 others Joyce, Mark - Clarke, Jamie Rhys
16:00 volleyball Dinamo Krasnodar (W) - VC Lipetsk-Indezit (W)
15:00 rugby Stade Toulousain - Cardiff Blues
15:00 rugby Stade Toulousain - Cardiff Blues
14:00 volleyball Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W) - Proton Saratov Region (W)
16:30 handball Montenegro - Netherlands
15:00 rugby Stade Toulousain - Cardiff Blues
16:20 others Lloyd, Mark - Allen, Mark
16:30 handball Montenegro - Netherlands
14:00 volleyball Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
16:40 others Zhang Anda - Selt, Matthew
16:50 others Pinches, Barry - Vafaei, Hossein
16:30 handball Montenegro - Netherlands
15:00 others Hawkins, Barry - Carter, Ali
15:00 volleyball Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (W) - Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod (W)
16:30 others Lines, Oliver - Moody, Stan
15:45 others Tretyakov, Aleksandr - Evlakhin, Dmitry Mikhailovich
15:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Leinster
15:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Leinster
15:00 rugby Stade Toulousain - Cardiff Blues
17:00 volleyball Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moscow VB
15:15 others Evlakhin, Dmitry Mikhailovich - Kalachev, Victor
13:30 others Chattogram Challengers - Minister Group Dhaka
16:30 handball Montenegro - Netherlands
16:00 volleyball Gazprom-Yugra Surgutsky - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
15:00 rugby Bath Rugby - Leinster
17:00 volleyball ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Ural Ufa