Soccer

17:00 soccer Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle
14:00 soccer Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest
15:00 soccer Spal - Pisa
14:00 soccer Pau - Nîmes Olympique
15:00 soccer Levante - Cadiz
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
17:00 soccer Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra
17:00 soccer Hartlepool United - Stevenage FC
14:30 soccer Bristol City - Cardiff City
15:00 soccer Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers
16:00 soccer LASK Linz - Maribor
15:00 soccer Como - Crotone
14:30 soccer Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim
17:00 soccer Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers
14:30 soccer Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
17:00 soccer Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley
16:30 soccer SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
15:30 soccer Empoli FC (W) - ASD Pomigliano (W)
17:00 soccer Harrogate Town - Oldham Athletic
17:00 soccer Blackpool - Millwall
14:00 soccer Ayutthaya United - Phrae United
15:00 soccer FC Würzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
17:00 soccer Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers
17:00 soccer Morecambe - Wycombe Wanderers
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
17:00 soccer Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley
16:30 soccer Greuther Fürth - Mainz 05
17:00 soccer Wigan Athletic - Gillingham
15:00 soccer Alessandria - Benevento
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
14:30 soccer Auchinleck Talbot - Hearts
15:00 soccer Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük
15:00 soccer Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
15:30 soccer Empoli FC (W) - ASD Pomigliano (W)
17:00 soccer Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon
17:00 soccer Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers
16:00 soccer Drogheda United - Derry City
15:00 soccer Alessandria - Benevento
17:00 soccer Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid
17:00 soccer Birmingham - Barnsley
15:00 soccer Monza - Reggina
17:00 soccer Leyton Orient - Port Vale
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
17:00 soccer Birmingham - Barnsley
14:30 soccer FC Ingolstadt 04 - Darmstadt 98
16:30 soccer SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
15:00 soccer Cosenza - Ascoli
15:00 soccer Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster
17:00 soccer Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers
14:00 soccer Nakhon Pathom FC - Royal Thai Navy
17:00 soccer Morecambe - Wycombe Wanderers
17:00 soccer Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid
15:00 soccer Brescia - Ternana
17:00 soccer Play-Off Draw - African Qualifiers for the FIFA World Cup 2022
16:00 soccer Auxerre - Paris FC
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
17:00 soccer Blackpool - Millwall
15:00 soccer Levante - Cadiz
15:00 soccer Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
14:30 soccer Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA
14:00 soccer Pau - Nîmes Olympique
16:30 soccer Bundesliga Simulcast
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00 soccer Pau - Nîmes Olympique
17:00 soccer Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid
15:00 soccer Alessandria - Benevento
15:00 soccer Cosenza - Ascoli
17:00 soccer Reading - Huddersfield Town
17:00 soccer Rotherham United - Cheltenham
17:00 soccer Sutton United - Northampton Town
14:30 soccer Nottingham Forest - Derby County
14:30 soccer SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
17:00 soccer Shrewsbury Town - Bolton
17:00 soccer Barrow - Mansfield Town
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
17:00 soccer Oxford United - Sheffield Wednesday
17:00 soccer Reading - Huddersfield Town
17:00 soccer Livingston - Ross County
14:30 soccer Nottingham Forest - Derby County
15:00 soccer Spal - Pisa
15:00 soccer Levante - Cadiz
15:00 soccer Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers
15:00 soccer Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
15:00 soccer Brescia - Ternana
15:00 soccer Como - Crotone
17:00 soccer EPL Goal Rush
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
17:00 soccer Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town
14:30 soccer SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen
15:00 soccer Monza - Reggina
15:00 soccer Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük
16:00 soccer LASK Linz - Maribor
15:00 soccer Alessandria - Benevento
15:00 soccer IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK
17:00 soccer Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City
15:05 soccer Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00 soccer Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon
14:00 soccer Pau - Nîmes Olympique
16:00 soccer Auxerre - Paris FC
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
15:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück
17:00 soccer EPL Goal Rush
16:00 soccer Auxerre - Paris FC
17:00 soccer Oxford United - Sheffield Wednesday
14:30 soccer FC Ingolstadt 04 - Darmstadt 98
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00 soccer Salford City FC - Colchester United
17:00 soccer Scunthorpe United - Newport County
15:05 soccer Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00 soccer Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town
15:00 soccer Altinordu - Istanbulspor
14:00 soccer Hajduk Split - Velež Mostar
15:00 soccer Como - Crotone
14:30 soccer Auchinleck Talbot - Hearts
17:00 soccer Hartlepool United - Stevenage FC
17:00 soccer Salford City FC - Colchester United
15:00 soccer Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
14:30 soccer Nottingham Forest - Derby County
14:30 soccer Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim
16:45 soccer Sparta Praha - FC Rostov
15:00 soccer Levante - Cadiz
16:30 soccer Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg
15:00 soccer Cosenza - Ascoli
15:00 soccer SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV 1860 München
14:30 soccer Nottingham Forest - Derby County
15:00 soccer Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük
14:30 soccer SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen
17:00 soccer Walsall - Exeter
14:30 soccer SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
14:30 soccer Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA
13:30 soccer Lampang FC - Kasetsart University
15:00 soccer Cosenza - Ascoli
14:30 soccer Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA
17:00 soccer Shrewsbury Town - Bolton
17:00 soccer Birmingham - Barnsley
15:00 soccer Alessandria - Benevento
17:00 soccer Scunthorpe United - Newport County
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00 soccer Livingston - Ross County
16:30 soccer SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
15:00 soccer Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük
15:00 soccer Como - Crotone
17:00 soccer Sheffield United - Luton Town
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
16:30 soccer SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 soccer Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg
14:30 soccer FC Ingolstadt 04 - Darmstadt 98
14:30 soccer Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA
14:30 soccer Nottingham Forest - Derby County
14:30 soccer Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA
16:30 soccer Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg
15:00 soccer Levante - Cadiz
15:00 soccer Levante - Cadiz
15:00 soccer Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük
17:00 soccer Rochdale - Bradford City
17:00 soccer Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers
15:00 soccer Cosenza - Ascoli
16:30 soccer Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg
16:00 soccer Drogheda United - Derry City
14:30 soccer FC Ingolstadt 04 - Darmstadt 98
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
16:30 soccer Greuther Fürth - Mainz 05
15:00 soccer Brescia - Ternana
17:00 soccer Wigan Athletic - Gillingham
15:00 soccer Como - Crotone
15:00 soccer Monza - Reggina
16:30 soccer Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg
17:00 soccer Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers
14:30 soccer SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen
17:00 soccer Birmingham - Barnsley
17:00 soccer EPL Goal Rush
16:30 soccer Greuther Fürth - Mainz 05
16:00 soccer Auxerre - Paris FC
16:30 soccer Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
17:00 soccer Kilmarnock - Dundee United
14:30 soccer FC Ingolstadt 04 - Darmstadt 98
17:00 soccer Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers
14:00 soccer BG Pathumthani United - Nong Bua Pitchaya
16:30 soccer Bundesliga Simulcast
14:30 soccer Bristol City - Cardiff City
17:00 soccer Walsall - Exeter
16:00 soccer Genoa - Udinese
17:00 soccer Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers
15:00 soccer Brescia - Ternana
17:00 soccer Barrow - Mansfield Town
14:30 soccer Auchinleck Talbot - Hearts
16:30 soccer Bundesliga Simulcast
16:00 soccer Auxerre - Paris FC
14:00 soccer Pau - Nîmes Olympique
16:30 soccer SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
16:30 soccer Greuther Fürth - Mainz 05
15:00 soccer Monza - Reggina
14:30 soccer Nottingham Forest - Derby County
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:30 soccer Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg
17:00 soccer Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 soccer Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
17:00 soccer Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle
14:00 soccer Pau - Nîmes Olympique
15:00 soccer Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster
17:00 soccer Play-Off Draw - African Qualifiers for the FIFA World Cup 2022
16:30 soccer Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin
15:00 soccer FC Würzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim
15:00 soccer Alessandria - Benevento
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:30 soccer Bundesliga Simulcast
17:00 soccer Rotherham United - Cheltenham
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00 soccer Plymouth Argyle - Lincoln City
17:00 soccer Sutton United - Northampton Town
14:30 soccer Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA
14:30 soccer Nottingham Forest - Derby County
14:30 soccer Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim
15:00 soccer Spal - Pisa
17:00 soccer Brentford - Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00 soccer Birmingham - Barnsley
14:30 soccer Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim
17:00 soccer Play-Off Draw - African Qualifiers for the FIFA World Cup 2022
15:00 soccer Spal - Pisa
14:00 soccer Hajduk Split - Velež Mostar
15:00 soccer Monza - Reggina
15:00 soccer Spal - Pisa
15:00 soccer Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe
17:00 soccer Cambridge United - Crewe Alexandra
15:00 soccer Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük
15:00 soccer IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK
17:00 soccer Leyton Orient - Port Vale
14:30 soccer FC Ingolstadt 04 - Darmstadt 98
17:00 soccer Real Zaragoza - Real Valladolid
16:45 soccer Sparta Praha - FC Rostov
14:30 soccer Auchinleck Talbot - Hearts
15:00 soccer SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück
15:00 soccer Monza - Reggina
16:30 soccer Greuther Fürth - Mainz 05
17:00 soccer Kilmarnock - Dundee United
14:30 soccer SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen
15:00 soccer Spal - Pisa
15:00 soccer Brescia - Ternana
15:00 soccer SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV 1860 München
17:00 soccer Play-Off Draw - African Qualifiers for the FIFA World Cup 2022
15:00 soccer Brescia - Ternana
15:00 soccer Cosenza - Ascoli
16:30 soccer Greuther Fürth - Mainz 05
16:00 soccer Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax
15:00 soccer Como - Crotone
16:30 soccer SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart
17:00 soccer Birmingham - Barnsley
14:00 soccer Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest
17:00 soccer Sheffield United - Luton Town
14:30 soccer Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim
17:00 soccer Rochdale - Bradford City
17:00 soccer Harrogate Town - Oldham Athletic
17:00 soccer EPL Goal Rush
16:00 soccer Auxerre - Paris FC